Béla Jenbach

Real Name:
Béla Jacobowicz
Profile:
Austrian actor and librettist, born 1 April 1871 Miskolc, Hungary and died 21 January 1943 in Vienna, Austria.
Variations:

Albums

LPS 26 Béla Jenbach - La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze / La Mazurka Blu album art Schubert* - Berté* - A. M. Willner* - Heinz Reichert - Franz Lehar* - Leo Stein - Bela Jenbach* Schubert* - Berté* - A. M. Willner* - Heinz Reichert - Franz Lehar* - Leo Stein - Bela Jenbach* - La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze / La Mazurka Blu Cetra LPS 26 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
E 60 725, WDLP 680 Béla Jenbach - Paganini album art Franz Lehár, Johannes Kepler, Béla Jenbach Franz Lehár, Johannes Kepler, Béla Jenbach - Paganini(10") Electrola, Electrola E 60 725, WDLP 680 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
OSC / 82, OSC 82 Béla Jenbach - La Principessa Della Czardas album art Emmerico Kalman*, L. Stein*, B. Ienbach*, C. Zangarini*, Compagnia Italiana Grandi Spettacoli Operette Emmerico Kalman*, L. Stein*, B. Ienbach*, C. Zangarini*, Compagnia Italiana Grandi Spettacoli Operette - La Principessa Della Czardas(Cass) Gli Oscar Del Disco, Gli Oscar Del Disco, Ariston Records OSC / 82, OSC 82 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
635 168 Béla Jenbach - Der Zigeunerbaron / Die Csárdásfürstin album art Strauss* · Schnitzer* / Kálmán* · Stein* · Jenbach* Strauss* · Schnitzer* / Kálmán* · Stein* · Jenbach* - Der Zigeunerbaron / Die Csárdásfürstin(LP, Album) Karussell 635 168 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
PL 533 Schubert* - Berté* - A. M. Willner* - Heinz Reichert - Franz Lehar* - Leo Stein - Bela Jenbach* Schubert* - Berté* - A. M. Willner* - Heinz Reichert - Franz Lehar* - Leo Stein - Bela Jenbach* - La Casa Delle Tre Ragazze / La Mazurka Blu(LP) Fonit Cetra PL 533 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

F 76 587 Béla Jenbach - Die Csárdásfürstin (Operetten-Querschnitt) album art Kálmán* - Stein* - Jenbach* Kálmán* - Stein* - Jenbach* - Die Csárdásfürstin (Operetten-Querschnitt)(7", Club) Polydor F 76 587 Germany 1960 Sell This Version