Real Name:
Louise Patricia Crane
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, born December 08, 1984 in Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Vocals

none Louise Patricia Crane - As Darkness Falls album art Solemn Novena Solemn Novena - As Darkness Falls(CD, EP) Not On Label none Ireland 2006 Sell This Version
AIW 162 Louise Patricia Crane - Kiss The Girls album art Solemn Novena Solemn Novena - Kiss The Girls(CD, Album) Alice In... AIW 162 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Louise Patricia Crane - Let's Watch Flowers Bloom album art Raven Adore Raven Adore - Let's Watch Flowers Bloom(CD, EP, Ltd) Not On Label (Raven Adore Self-released) none Ireland 2012 Sell This Version
none Louise Patricia Crane - Songs For The Broken Ones album art The Eden House The Eden House - Songs For The Broken Ones (Album) Jungle Records none UK 2017 Sell This Version
FREUDLP125 Louise Patricia Crane - Live In Session  album art The Eden House The Eden House - Live In Session (LP, Album) Jungle Records FREUDLP125 UK 2018 Sell This Version
none Louise Patricia Crane - Deity album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Deity(File, FLAC, Single) Peculiar Doll Records none UK 2019
PECUL001 Louise Patricia Crane - Deep Blue album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Deep Blue (Album) Peculiar Doll Records PECUL001 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
none Louise Patricia Crane - Ophelia album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Ophelia(File, FLAC, Single) Peculiar Doll Records none UK 2020
none Louise Patricia Crane - Snake Oil album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Snake Oil(File, FLAC, Single) Peculiar Doll Records none UK 2020

Writing & Arrangement

FREUDCD123 Louise Patricia Crane - Songs For The Broken Ones album art The Eden House The Eden House - Songs For The Broken Ones(CD, Album) Jungle Records FREUDCD123 UK 2017 Sell This Version
PECUL001 Louise Patricia Crane - Deep Blue album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Deep Blue (Album) Peculiar Doll Records PECUL001 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
none Louise Patricia Crane - Classic Rock Compilation 91 album art Various Deity Various - Classic Rock Compilation 91(CD, Comp, Promo) Classic Rock (3) none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2020 Sell This Version

Visual

none Louise Patricia Crane - A Second Chance... album art Grooving In Green Grooving In Green - A Second Chance...(CD, Album) Not On Label (Grooving In Green Self-released) none UK 2019 Sell This Version
none Louise Patricia Crane - Deity album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Deity(File, FLAC, Single) Peculiar Doll Records none UK 2019
PECUL001 Louise Patricia Crane - Deep Blue album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Deep Blue (Album) Peculiar Doll Records PECUL001 Europe 2020 Sell This Version
none Louise Patricia Crane - Ophelia album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Ophelia(File, FLAC, Single) Peculiar Doll Records none UK 2020
none Louise Patricia Crane - Snake Oil album art Louise Patricia Crane Louise Patricia Crane - Snake Oil(File, FLAC, Single) Peculiar Doll Records none UK 2020