KAMIBEKAMI

Real Name:
Kambiz Noorollahi
Profile:
Kambiz Noorollahi (Persian: ?????? ????????) born September 7, 1988 in Tehran Iran, better known by his stage name Kamibekami (Persian: ???? ?????) is a songwriter, musician, composer and music producer.

He has made his footprints in the global realm of entertainment for hit music, performance at various music festivals and as professional composer. He is an international celebrity, public figure, singer and DJ.

Starting to work from 2006, Kamibekami is known as the creator of visual music. The specialty of his music is that he plays with the human mind and lyrics of his songs always contain hidden messages that particularly attract a vast number of audiences.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

rd446 Rain Drops — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Rain Drops(5xFile, MP3, Album) PERFECTO RECORDS rd446 Iran 2006
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

BL6033554 Hybrid — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Hybrid(File, MP3, Single) KamiBekami Productions BL6033554 Iran 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BL5435454 Masters Of The Universe  — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Masters Of The Universe (Single) KamiBekami Productions BL5435454 Iran 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Unlimited — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Unlimited(File, WAV, Single) Nrl Records none Iran 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD533365 Never Touch Me — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Never Touch Me(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Kamibekami Records AWD533365 Iran 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Explosion — KAMIBEKAMI Kamibekami Explosion(File, MP3, Single) NRL Records none Iran 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD539694 Rapture — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Rapture(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Kamibekami Records AWD539694 Iran 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Dark Mist — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Dark Mist(File, MP3, WAV, Single) NRL Records none Iran 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
NRL0005 Storm — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Storm(File, MP3, Single) NRL Records NRL0005 Iran 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Nrl004 Firewall — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Firewall(File, MP3, Single) NRL Records Nrl004 Iran 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Red Cube — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Red Cube(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Nrl Records none Iran 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD555394 The Flash — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI The Flash(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single, 320) Kamibekami Records AWD555394 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD566230 Dream — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Dream(File, FLV, MP3, WAV, Single) The Orchard AWD566230 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD570848 No No — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI No No(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Kamibekami Records AWD570848 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD570455 I Feel You — KAMIBEKAMI Kamibekami I Feel You(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Kamibekami Records AWD570455 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Kn1367 Feel It  — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Feel It (File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Kamibekami Records Kn1367 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD566230 About God — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI About God(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Kamibekami Records, The Orchard AWD566230 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD566978 Hurry up to Pray — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Hurry up to Pray(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Kamibekami Records AWD566978 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD571014 Bad Man — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Bad Man(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single) Kamibekami Records AWD571014 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AWD551427 As We Lay By The Fire (Remix) — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI As We Lay By The Fire (Remix)(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Single, 320) Kamibekami Records AWD551427 Iran 2022
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Best Songs Collection — KAMIBEKAMI KAMIBEKAMI Best Songs Collection(File, MP3) Not On Label none Iran 2019