Tones And I

Real Name:
Toni Elizabeth Watson
Profile:
Australian pop singer-songwriter, born 13 May 1993 in Mornington Peninsula, Australia.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tones And I
[a7353588]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none Tones And I - Dance Monkey album art Tones And I Dance Monkey (Single) Bad Batch Records none 2019
none Tones And I - Never Seen The Rain  album art Tones And I Never Seen The Rain (Single) Bad Batch Records none 2019
1-607326 Tones And I - The Kids Are Coming album art Tones And I The Kids Are Coming (EP) Bad Batch Records 1-607326 USA & Canada 2019 Sell This Version
none Tones And I - Johnny Run Away album art Tones And I Johnny Run Away(File, MP3, Single, 320) Bad Batch Records none 2019
none Tones And I - Bad Child/Can't Be Happy All The Time album art Tones And I Bad Child/Can't Be Happy All The Time(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Bad Batch Records none 2020
none Tones And I - Ur So F**kInG cOoL album art Tones And I Ur So F**kInG cOoL(File, MP3, Single, 320) Bad Batch Records none 2020