John Romeril

Real Name:
John Henry Romeril
Profile:
John Romeril (born 26 October 1945) is an Australian playwright.
[a6132960]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

835 591-1 John Romeril - Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical album art Various Various - Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical(LP) Polydor Records Australia 835 591-1 Australia 1988 Sell This Version