Rideamus

Real Name:
Fritz Oliven
Profile:
German lawyer, lyricist, librettist and revue composer, born 10 May 1874 in Breslau, Silesia (today Wroc?aw, Poland) and died 30 June 1956 in Porto Alegre, Brazil.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rideamus

Singles & EPs

21 404 EPH, EPH 21 404 Rideamus - Der Vetter Aus Dingsda album art Künneke*, Haller*, Rideamus Künneke*, Haller*, Rideamus - Der Vetter Aus Dingsda (EP) Polydor, Polydor 21 404 EPH, EPH 21 404 Germany 1960 Sell This Version

Compilations

635 167 Rideamus - Der Vogelh?ndler / Der Vetter Aus Dingsda album art Zeller* · West* · Held* / Künneke* · Haller* · Rideamus Zeller* · West* · Held* / Künneke* · Haller* · Rideamus - Der Vogelh?ndler / Der Vetter Aus Dingsda(LP, Comp) Karussell 635 167 Germany Unknown Sell This Version