Martin Armiger

Real Name:
John Martin Armiger
Profile:
Martin Armiger (born 10 June 1949, Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England - died 27 November 2019) was an English-born Australian singer, songwriter, guitarist, record producer and film/TV composer. His family moved to Australia when he was a teenager.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: