Lisa Del Bo

Real Name:
Reinhilde Goossens
Profile:
Belgian singer born 9 June 1961 in Mopertingen, Belgium.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lisa Del Bo

Albums

COL 484164 9 Lisa Del Bo - Lisa Del Bo album art Lisa Del Bo Lisa Del Bo (Album) Columbia COL 484164 9 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
547629-2 Lisa Del Bo - Best Of The Sixties album art Lisa Del Bo Best Of The Sixties(CD, Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal, Polydor 547629-2 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
543 741-2, 543741-2 Lisa Del Bo - Best Of The Fifties album art Lisa Del Bo Best Of The Fifties (Album) Piet Roelen Productions, EMI Electrola GmbH 543 741-2, 543741-2 Belgium 2000 Sell This Version
014 072-2 Lisa Del Bo - Best Of The Forties album art Lisa Del Bo Best Of The Forties(CD, Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal, Polydor 014 072-2 Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
986 5533 Lisa Del Bo - De Mooiste Duetten & Méér album art Willy Sommers / Lisa Del Bo / Luc Steeno Willy Sommers / Lisa Del Bo / Luc Steeno - De Mooiste Duetten & Méér(CD, Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal 986 5533 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
176 7089 Lisa Del Bo - Dansen, Plezier Voor Twee album art Lisa Del Bo Dansen, Plezier Voor Twee(CD, Album) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal 176 7089 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version
PRP 101002 Lisa Del Bo - My Special Prayer album art Lisa Del Bo My Special Prayer(CD, Album) Piet Roelen Productions PRP 101002 Belgium 2010 Sell This Version
APR 212, APR-212 Lisa Del Bo - Kerst Bij Lisa album art Lisa Del Bo Kerst Bij Lisa(CD, Album) APR Works Records, APR Works Records APR 212, APR-212 Belgium 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DIS 8228 Lisa Del Bo - Maar Nu, Wat Doe Ik Zonder Jou? album art Lisa Del Bo Maar Nu, Wat Doe Ik Zonder Jou?(7", Single) Indisc DIS 8228 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
DIS 8375 Lisa Del Bo Liefde Is Het Antwoord(7", Single) Indisc DIS 8375 Belgium 1992 Sell This Version
COL 659588-1, 659588 1 Lisa Del Bo - Ergens album art Lisa Del Bo Ergens (Single) Columbia, Piet Roelen Productions COL 659588-1, 659588 1 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
COL 659242-1, 659242 1 Lisa Del Bo - Vlinder album art Lisa Del Bo Vlinder (Single) Columbia, Piet Roelen Productions COL 659242-1, 659242 1 Belgium 1993 Sell This Version
660142-7, 660142 7 Lisa Del Bo - Leef Nu Met Een Lach album art Lisa Del Bo Leef Nu Met Een Lach (Single) Columbia 660142-7, 660142 7 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
COL 660674-1, 660674 1 Lisa Del Bo - Eindeloos album art Lisa Del Bo Eindeloos(CD, Single) Columbia, Piet Roelen Productions COL 660674-1, 660674 1 Belgium 1994 Sell This Version
COL 662531 1 Lisa Del Bo - Mijn Hart Is Van Slag album art Lisa Del Bo Mijn Hart Is Van Slag(CD, Single) Columbia COL 662531 1 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
COL 662104 1, 662104 1 Lisa Del Bo - Van Alles album art Lisa Del Bo Van Alles(CD, Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 662104 1, 662104 1 Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
COL 663159-2 Lisa Del Bo - Liefde Is Een Kaartspel album art Lisa Del Bo Liefde Is Een Kaartspel (Single) Columbia, Columbia COL 663159-2 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
663362 1 Lisa Del Bo - Morgen album art Lisa Del Bo Morgen(CD, Single) Columbia 663362 1 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 2940 Lisa Del Bo - Ding Dong album art Lisa Del Bo Ding Dong(CD, Single) Piet Roelen Productions SAMPCS 2940 Belgium 1996 Sell This Version
COL 664686 1, 664686 1 Lisa Del Bo - Alleen Voor Jou album art Lisa Del Bo Alleen Voor Jou(CD, Single) Columbia, Piet Roelen Productions COL 664686 1, 664686 1 Belgium 1997 Sell This Version
567 242-2 Lisa Del Bo - Met 16 Kan Je Nog Dromen album art Lisa Del Bo Met 16 Kan Je Nog Dromen(CD, Single) Polydor, Piet Roelen Productions 567 242-2 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
567 964-2 Lisa Del Bo - De Drie Klokken album art Lisa Del Bo De Drie Klokken(CD, Single) Polydor, Piet Roelen Productions 567 964-2 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
665452 1 Lisa Del Bo - Eenzaam Zonder Jou album art Bart Ka?ll & Lisa Del Bo Bart Ka?ll & Lisa Del Bo - Eenzaam Zonder Jou(CD, Single) Columbia 665452 1 Belgium 1998 Sell This Version
563 796-2 Lisa Del Bo - Zeldzaam Gevoel album art Lisa Del Bo Zeldzaam Gevoel(CD, Single) Polydor, Universal, Piet Roelen Productions 563 796-2 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
561 973-2 Lisa Del Bo - Sweetheart, My Darling album art Lisa Del Bo Sweetheart, My Darling (Single) Piet Roelen Productions, Universal, Polydor 561 973-2 Belgium 2000 Sell This Version