Andrew Pendlebury

Real Name:
Andrew Scott Pendlebury
Profile:
Andrew Pendlebury (born 1952, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia) is an Australian guitarist and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CLP233 Andrew Pendlebury - Between The Horizon And The Dockyard album art Andrew Pendlebury Between The Horizon And The Dockyard (Album) Cleopatra Records (2) CLP233 Australia 1987 Sell This Version
CLP253 Andrew Pendlebury - Tigerland album art Andrew Pendlebury Tigerland(LP) Cleopatra Releases CLP253 Australia 1988 Sell This Version
903171684-1 Andrew Pendlebury - Zing... Went The Strings album art Andrew Pendlebury Zing... Went The Strings(LP, Album) WEA Records Pty. Limited 903171684-1 Australia 1990 Sell This Version
903176295-2 Andrew Pendlebury - Don't Hold Back That Feeling album art Andrew Pendlebury Don't Hold Back That Feeling (Album) EastWest 903176295-2 Australia 1992 Sell This Version
518 537-2 Andrew Pendlebury - Karate album art Andrew Pendlebury, Doug De Vries Andrew Pendlebury, Doug De Vries - Karate(CD) ABC Music 518 537-2 Australia 1993 Sell This Version
4798112 Andrew Pendlebury - Trouble and Desire album art Doug De Vries, Andrew Pendlebury Doug De Vries, Andrew Pendlebury - Trouble and Desire(CD, Album) ABC Music 4798112 Australia 1995 Sell This Version
ACT 801 Andrew Pendlebury - Late Night At The Nicholas Building 01.05.03 album art Mark Ferrie & Andrew Pendlebury Mark Ferrie & Andrew Pendlebury - Late Night At The Nicholas Building 01.05.03(CDr, Album) Greasy Pole Records ACT 801 Australia 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSP 235 Andrew Pendlebury - She Set Fire To The House album art Andrew Pendlebury, Stephen Cummings Andrew Pendlebury, Stephen Cummings - She Set Fire To The House(7", Single) Cleopatra (3), Musicland Independent Distributors CSP 235 Australia 1987 Sell This Version
D-11187 Andrew Pendlebury - Calling You album art Andrew Pendlebury Featuring Kate Ceberano Andrew Pendlebury Featuring Kate Ceberano - Calling You(CD, Single) Regular Records (2) D-11187 Australia 1992 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

903171684-2 Andrew Pendlebury - Zing... Went The Strings album art Andrew Pendlebury Zing... Went The Strings(CD) WEA Records Pty. Limited 903171684-2 Australia 1990 Sell This Version