Sonja Kristina

Real Name:
Sonja Kristina Linwood
Profile:
British singer and musician, born 14 April 1949 in Brentwood, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CHOP E5 Sonja Kristina - Sonja Kristina album art Sonja Kristina Sonja Kristina (Album) Chopper Records CHOP E5 UK 1980 Sell This Version
HTD CD 34 Sonja Kristina - Harmonics Of Love album art Sonja Kristina Harmonics Of Love (Album) HTD Records HTD CD 34 UK 1994 Sell This Version
FHMC1 Sonja Kristina - Songs From The Acid Folk album art Sonja Kristina Songs From The Acid Folk (Album) Market Square FHMC1 France 1991 Sell This Version
MSMCD116 Sonja Kristina - Cri De Coeur album art Sonja Kristina Cri De Coeur(CD, Album) Market Square MSMCD116 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

56299 Sonja Kristina - Frank Mills album art Sonja Kristina Frank Mills (Single) Polydor 56299 UK 1968 Sell This Version
CHOP 101 Sonja Kristina - St. Tropez album art Sonja Kristina St. Tropez(7", Single) Chopper Records CHOP 101 UK 1980 Sell This Version
CR-1001 Sonja Kristina - O Fortuna / Walk On By album art Sonja Kristina O Fortuna / Walk On By(12") Crunchy Songs (2) CR-1001 UK 1985 Sell This Version
OK1SK Sonja Kristina - Anna / Devil May Care album art Sonja Kristina + Ty-lor And Friends* Sonja Kristina + Ty-lor And Friends* - Anna / Devil May Care(7", Single) Pearlkey OK1SK UK 1990 Sell This Version
FHS1 Sonja Kristina - Colder Than A Rose In Snow album art Sonja Kristina with Ty-lor Sonja Kristina with Ty-lor - Colder Than A Rose In Snow(7", Single, Ltd) Fruithouse Music FHS1 UK 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

CRVE SK 001 Sonja Kristina - Sonja Kristina Anthology album art Sonja Kristina Sonja Kristina Anthology(CD, Comp, RM) Curved Air Records CRVE SK 001 UK 2017 Sell This Version