Louis Clairville

Real Name:
Louis-Fran?ois Nicola?e
Profile:
French Actor. - Dramatic author, vaudevillist and librettist. - Songwriter
Birth : Lyon (France), January 28-1811
Death : Paris (France), February-1879
Sites:
Variations:
[a3968921]

Artist