Morrison J.

Real Name:
James Douglas Morrison
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, writer and poet born at the 8th of December 1943 in Melbourne (FL, USA), died at the 3rd of July 1971 in Paris (France). He was the charismatic front man of the Los Angeles (CA, USA) band The Doors.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

CD 50 5254-2 Jim Morrison - In Touch With: José Feliciano - A Legend In Concert album art José Feliciano Light My Fire (as Morrison J.) José Feliciano - In Touch With: José Feliciano - A Legend In Concert(CD, RE) Schweizerischer Blinden- Und Sehbehindertenverband CD 50 5254-2 Switzerland 2002 Sell This Version