Jim Morrisson

Real Name:
James Douglas Morrison
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, writer and poet born at the 8th of December 1943 in Melbourne (FL, USA), died at the 3rd of July 1971 in Paris (France). He was the charismatic front man of the Los Angeles (CA, USA) band The Doors.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Mixes

none Jim Morrison - Majestic View album art DJ Timofei Unknown Title (as Jim Morrisson) DJ Timofei - Majestic View(CD, Mixed) Музыка Для Чебурашек none Russia 2005 Sell This Version