J?モリソン

Real Name:
James Douglas Morrison
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, writer and poet born at the 8th of December 1943 in Melbourne (FL, USA), died at the 3rd of July 1971 in Paris (France). He was the charismatic front man of the Los Angeles (CA, USA) band The Doors.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

TKR-001 Jim Morrison - ベトナム伝説 [Vietnam-Legend] album art 遠藤みちろう* Hello I Love You (as J?モリソン) 遠藤みちろう* - ベトナム伝説 [Vietnam-Legend] (Album) 寶島 TKR-001 Japan 1984 Sell This Version