Джим Моррисон

Real Name:
James Douglas Morrison
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, writer and poet born at the 8th of December 1943 in Melbourne (FL, USA), died at the 3rd of July 1971 in Paris (France). He was the charismatic front man of the Los Angeles (CA, USA) band The Doors.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

С60 26467 007 Jim Morrison - Зажги Во Мне Огонь = Light My Fire album art Doors* Doors* - Зажги Во Мне Огонь = Light My Fire (Comp) Мелодия С60 26467 007 USSR 1988 Sell This Version