Джим Морисън

Real Name:
James Douglas Morrison
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, writer and poet born at the 8th of December 1943 in Melbourne (FL, USA), died at the 3rd of July 1971 in Paris (France). He was the charismatic front man of the Los Angeles (CA, USA) band The Doors.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

none Jim Morrison - Девети Трагичен album art Слави Трифонов По пътищата вечни на България (as Джим Морисън) Слави Трифонов - Девети Трагичен(CD, Album) БМК none Bulgaria 1998 Sell This Version