Назар

Real Name:
Михаил Назаров
Profile:
Russian chanson singer. Born 8th, August, 1958 in Moscow
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

MC ZO 38-03 Назар Колокола(Cass, Album) Зодиак MC ZO 38-03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
РШ CD 050/05 Четыре Перстенька — Назар Назар Четыре Перстенька(CD, Album) Русский Шансон РШ CD 050/05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
РШ CD 071/06 Анастасия — Назар Назар Анастасия(CD, Album) Русский Шансон РШ CD 071/06 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
РШ CD 093/07 Карусельщик — Назар Назар Карусельщик(CD, Album) Русский Шансон РШ CD 093/07 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Перекат — Назар Назар Перекат(CD, Album) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

KDK01375 В Далекий Край — Назар Назар В Далекий Край(CD, Comp) KDK Content KDK01375 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MR 4643-2 Песни Высшей Пробы — Назар Назар Песни Высшей Пробы(CD, Comp) Moon Records (2) MR 4643-2 Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version