Hasse Burman

Real Name:
Hans-Lennart Burman
Profile:
Swedish musician and singer, born January 17, 1926 in Ume?
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1874121]

Artist

Albums

LK 4686 Hasse Burman - Charlie Norman Show album art Charlie Norman ? Hasse Burman ? Rolf Berg ? Karl Axel K?llner* Charlie Norman ? Hasse Burman ? Rolf Berg ? Karl Axel K?llner* - Charlie Norman Show (Album) Decca LK 4686 Sweden 1965 Sell This Version
SKL 4954 Hasse Burman - Charlie Norman Show P? Berns - Banne Mej! album art Charlie Norman Med Kerstin Aulén, Roffe Berg*, Hasse Burman, Karl-Axel K?llner Charlie Norman Med Kerstin Aulén, Roffe Berg*, Hasse Burman, Karl-Axel K?llner - Charlie Norman Show P? Berns - Banne Mej!(LP, Album) Decca SKL 4954 Sweden 1968 Sell This Version
4E 048-50424 M Hasse Burman - Hasse Burman album art Hasse Burman Hasse Burman(LP, Album) Emidisc (2) 4E 048-50424 M Sweden 1971 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SEGS 81 Hasse Burman - ?h, Maria Jag Vill Hem album art Hasse Burman ?h, Maria Jag Vill Hem(7", EP) Columbia Records SEGS 81 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
45-DS 2205 Hasse Burman - Jag L?ser Brevet Du Skrev Mej album art Hasse Burman Jag L?ser Brevet Du Skrev Mej(7") Columbia 45-DS 2205 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
DS 2200, 45-DS 2200 Hasse Burman - Iwan Iwanowitsch album art Hans "Hasse" Burman* Iwan Iwanowitsch(7") Columbia, Columbia DS 2200, 45-DS 2200 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
SEGS 84 Hasse Burman - Iwan Iwanowitsch album art Hans "Hasse" Burman* Iwan Iwanowitsch(7", EP) Columbia SEGS 84 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
SEGS 116 Hasse Burman - Gonatt Mamma, Gonatt Pappa! album art Hasse Burman Gonatt Mamma, Gonatt Pappa!(7") Columbia SEGS 116 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
SEGS 142 Hasse Burman - Hans "Hasse" Burman album art Hasse Burman Hans "Hasse" Burman(7", EP) Columbia SEGS 142 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
SD 6073 Hasse Burman - G?llivarevisan / Balladen Om Herman Och Karin Eller Skaldjursk?rlek album art Hasse Burman G?llivarevisan / Balladen Om Herman Och Karin Eller Skaldjursk?rlek(7") Odeon SD 6073 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
4E 006-34143 M Hasse Burman - Vi Flytt' Int' album art Hasse Burman Vi Flytt' Int' (Single) Odeon 4E 006-34143 M Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
4E 006-34272 M Hasse Burman - Stockholmare Skulle Bara Skjutas album art Hasse Burman Stockholmare Skulle Bara Skjutas(7") Odeon 4E 006-34272 M Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
CEP 445 Hasse Burman - Anita Och Bosse album art Tjadden H?llstr?m, Hasse Burman, Charlie Normans Orkester Tjadden H?llstr?m, Hasse Burman, Charlie Normans Orkester - Anita Och Bosse(7", Single) Cupol CEP 445 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
none Hasse Burman - R?da Fj?derns Norrbotten-Skiva album art Hasse Burman, Lule? Mansk?r Hasse Burman, Lule? Mansk?r - R?da Fj?derns Norrbotten-Skiva(7") R?da Fj?dern none Sweden Unknown Sell This Version