Hisashi Tonomura

Real Name:
外村尚 (Hisashi Tonomura)
Profile:
Born in Hirosaki, Aomori in February 2, 1972.
Japanese musicians guitarist.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1287861]

Artist

Albums

KICS-93324 Hisashi Tonomura - Silent Planet album art Teddyloid Last Teddy Boy (as Hisashi) Teddyloid - Silent Planet(2xCD, Album) Evil Line Records KICS-93324 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

WPCL-12767 Hisashi Tonomura - D’Erlanger Tribute Album ~Stairway To Heaven~ album art Various Lullaby (as HISASHI) Various - D’Erlanger Tribute Album ~Stairway To Heaven~ (Album, Comp) Warner Music Japan WPCL-12767 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
UPCH-2162 Hisashi Tonomura - Hide Tribute Impulse album art Various Doubt (as HISASHI) Various - Hide Tribute Impulse(CD, Comp) Universal UPCH-2162 Japan 2018 Sell This Version