John Dengler

Real Name:
John M. Dengler.
Profile:
American jazz saxophonist, trumpeter, trombonist , Tuba and multinstrumentalist.

Born : June 20, 1927.
Died : July 25, 1994.
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Compilations

J-SPEC-100 John Dengler - 10 All-Time Jazz-Classics album art Various Basin Street Blues Various - 10 All-Time Jazz-Classics (Comp) Jazztone (2) J-SPEC-100 Germany Unknown Sell This Version