Honoka Sato

Real Name:
佐藤帆乃佳
Profile:
佐藤帆乃佳 (Sato Honoka)
Japanese violinist born 1983 in Tokyo.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1126753]

Artist

Albums

SRCL 7245~6 Honoka Sato - At Rie Sessions album art Rie Fu Bright Life (as Honoka Sato (aluto)) Rie Fu - At Rie Sessions(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) gr8! records SRCL 7245~6 Japan 2010 Sell This Version