Robert Bodanzky

Real Name:
Isidor Bodanskie
Profile:
Austrian librettist, journalist, playwright, poet, actor and artist, born 18 March 1879 in Vienna, Austria-Hungary, died 2 November 1923 Berlin, Germany. Brother of Artur Bodanzky.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1066801]

Artist

Albums

FM-136, FM 136 Robert Bodanzky - Eva album art Franz Lehár, Alfred Maria Willner, Robert Bodanzky Franz Lehár, Alfred Maria Willner, Robert Bodanzky - Eva (Album) Montilla, Montilla FM-136, FM 136 Spain 1961 Sell This Version
ZCL1049 Robert Bodanzky - El Conde De Luxemburgo album art Franz Lehar*, Robert Bodanzky, Leo Stein, Alfred Maria WillnerLuisa de Córdoba, Santiago Ramalle, Luis Sagi-Vela Franz Lehar*, Robert Bodanzky, Leo Stein, Alfred Maria WillnerLuisa de Córdoba, Santiago Ramalle, Luis Sagi-Vela - El Conde De Luxemburgo (Album) Montilla, Montilla ZCL1049 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
74321 33464 2, 74321334642 Robert Bodanzky - Eva album art Franz Lehár, Alfred Maria Willner, Robert Bodanzky Franz Lehár, Alfred Maria Willner, Robert Bodanzky - Eva(CD, Album, RE) Zafiro, BMG Ariola S.A., Serdisco 74321 33464 2, 74321334642 Spain 1995 Sell This Version