Dean Martin

Real Name:
Dino Paul Crocetti
Profile:
American singer, actor and comedian from Italian origin, born 7 June 1917 in Steubenville, Ohio, USA, died 25 December 1995 in Beverly Hills, California, USA. Father of Deana Martin, Ricci Martin and Dean Martin Jr.. Father in law of Carl Wilson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

EBF 401 Dean Martin - Dean Martin Sings album art Dean Martin Dean Martin Sings (Album) Capitol Records EBF 401 US 1953 Sell This Version
T 576 Dean Martin - Swingin' Down Yonder album art Dean Martin Swingin' Down Yonder (Album) Capitol Records T 576 US 1955 Sell This Version
T849 Dean Martin - Pretty Baby album art Dean Martin Pretty Baby (Album) Capitol Records T849 Canada 1957 Sell This Version
T 1047 Dean Martin - This Is Dean Martin! album art Dean Martin This Is Dean Martin! (Album, Comp) Capitol Records T 1047 US 1958 Sell This Version
AUD 33-5936 Dean Martin - Dean Martin Sings - Nicolini Lucchesi Plays album art Dean Martin / Nicolini* / Lucchesi* Dean Martin / Nicolini* / Lucchesi* - Dean Martin Sings - Nicolini Lucchesi Plays (Album) BriTone AUD 33-5936 UK 1959 Sell This Version
T-1285 Dean Martin - A Winter Romance album art Dean Martin A Winter Romance (Album) Capitol Records T-1285 US 1959 Sell This Version
ST-1150 Dean Martin - Sleep Warm album art Dean Martin Sleep Warm (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records ST-1150 US 1959 Sell This Version
SW 1435 Dean Martin - Bells Are Ringing album art Judy Holliday & Dean Martin Judy Holliday & Dean Martin - Bells Are Ringing (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records SW 1435 US 1960 Sell This Version
T1442, T-1442 Dean Martin - This Time I'm Swingin' album art Dean Martin Orchestra Conducted By Nelson Riddle Dean Martin Orchestra Conducted By Nelson Riddle - This Time I'm Swingin' (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records T1442, T-1442 Canada 1959 Sell This Version
R9-6054 Dean Martin - Dino Latino album art Dean Martin Dino Latino (Album) Reprise Records R9-6054 US 1961 Sell This Version
T-1659 Dean Martin - Dino: Italian Love Songs album art Dean Martin Dino: Italian Love Songs (Album) Capitol Records T-1659 US 1962 Sell This Version
R-6021 Dean Martin - French Style album art Dean Martin French Style (Album, Comp) Reprise Records R-6021 South Africa 1962 Sell This Version
ST 1702, ST-1702 Dean Martin - Cha Cha De Amor album art Dean Martin Cha Cha De Amor (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records ST 1702, ST-1702 US 1962 Sell This Version
R-6061 Dean Martin - Country Style album art Dean (Tex) Martin* Country Style (Album) Reprise Records R-6061 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
R-6085 Dean Martin - Dean "Tex" Martin Rides Again album art Dean Martin Dean "Tex" Martin Rides Again (Album) Reprise Records R-6085 US 1963 Sell This Version
R-6140 Dean Martin - The Door Is Still Open To My Heart album art Dean Martin The Door Is Still Open To My Heart (Album) Reprise Records R-6140 US 1964 Sell This Version
R-6123 Dean Martin - Dream With Dean - The Intimate Dean Martin album art Dean Martin Dream With Dean - The Intimate Dean Martin (Album) Reprise Records R-6123 US 1964 Sell This Version
R-6130 Dean Martin - Everybody Loves Somebody - The Hit Version album art Dean Martin Everybody Loves Somebody - The Hit Version (Album, Single) Reprise Records R-6130 New Zealand 1964 Sell This Version
MFP 1001 Dean Martin - The Dean Sings album art Dean Martin The Dean Sings (Comp, Album) Music For Pleasure MFP 1001 UK 1965 Sell This Version
RS 6181, 6181 Dean Martin - Houston album art Dean Martin Houston (Album, MiniAlbum, EP) Reprise Records, Reprise Records, Reprise Records RS 6181, 6181 US 1965 Sell This Version
R 6146 Dean Martin - Dean Martin Hits Again album art Dean Martin Dean Martin Hits Again (Album) Reprise Records R 6146 US 1965 Sell This Version
DT 2333 Dean Martin - Southern Style album art Dean Martin Southern Style (Album) Capitol Records DT 2333 US 1965 Sell This Version
TT2343 Dean Martin - Holiday Cheer album art Dean Martin Holiday Cheer (Album) Capitol Records TT2343 US 1965 Sell This Version
RS 6170 Dean Martin - (Remember Me) I'm The One Who Loves You album art Dean Martin (Remember Me) I'm The One Who Loves You (Album) Reprise Records RS 6170 US 1965 Sell This Version
T 5006 Dean Martin - The Lush Years album art Dean Martin The Lush Years (Album, Comp) Tower T 5006 US 1965 Sell This Version