Gary 'Harry' James

Real Name:
Gary Harry James
Profile:
Born 14th December 1960 in Beckenham, Kent, England.
Drummer for rock bands Terraplane and then Thunder.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

none Gary 'Harry' James - Four Songs album art Vosper*, Brown*, Childs*, James* Vosper*, Brown*, Childs*, James* - Four Songs(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label none UK 2006 Sell This Version