Cristian Castro

Real Name:
Cristian Sainz Valdés Castro
Profile:
Mexican singer who was born on December 8, 1974 in Mexico City. Also known as "Christian Castro".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1006172]

Artist

Albums

LP-16H-5305 Cristian Castro - Kristian Y Sus Pollitas album art Kristian* Kristian Y Sus Pollitas (Album) Orfeon LP-16H-5305 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
924-0138 Cristian Castro - Agua Nueva album art Cristian Castro Agua Nueva (Album) Discos America 924-0138 Ecuador 1992 Sell This Version
TMOD/1103 Cristian Castro - Un Segundo En El Tiempo album art Cristian Castro Un Segundo En El Tiempo (Album) Melody, BMG Ariola De Colombia S.A. TMOD/1103 Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
267513 Cristian Castro - El Camino Del Alma album art Cristian* El Camino Del Alma (Album) FonoVisa 267513 Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
UMD 50162 Cristian Castro - El Deseo De Oir Tu Voz album art Cristian* El Deseo De Oir Tu Voz (Album) Melody UMD 50162 Argentina 1996 Sell This Version
74321-52205-2 Cristian Castro - Lo Mejor De Mi album art Cristian* Lo Mejor De Mi (Album) BMG U.S. Latin 74321-52205-2 Colombia 1997 Sell This Version
74321 66275-4 Cristian Castro - Mi Vida Sin Tu Amor album art Christian Castro* Mi Vida Sin Tu Amor (Album) BMG U.S. Latin 74321 66275-4 Chile 1999 Sell This Version
74321-85324-29 Cristian Castro - Azul album art Cristian* Azul (Album) BMG Music 74321-85324-29 Venezuela 2001 Sell This Version
82876 55195-26 Cristian Castro - Amar Es album art Cristian* Amar Es (Album) BMG U.S. Latin 82876 55195-26 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
82876 66402-2 Cristian Castro - Hoy Quiero So?ar album art Christian Castro* Hoy Quiero So?ar (Album) BMG U.S. Latin 82876 66402-2 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
0602498871249 Cristian Castro - Días Felices album art Christian Castro* Días Felices (Album) Universal Music Group 0602498871249 Venezuela 2005 Sell This Version
B0009199-02 Cristian Castro - El Indomable album art Cristian Castro El Indomable (Album) Universal Music Latino B0009199-02 US 2007 Sell This Version
0252702739 Cristian Castro - El Culpable Soy Yo album art Cristian Castro El Culpable Soy Yo (Album) Universal Music Latino 0252702739 Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
2753726 Cristian Castro - Viva El Príncipe album art Cristian Castro Viva El Príncipe (Album) Universal Music Latino 2753726 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
2786677 Cristian Castro - Mi Amigo El Príncipe (La Historia Continúa: Viva El Príncipe. Vol. II) album art Cristian Castro Mi Amigo El Príncipe (La Historia Continúa: Viva El Príncipe. Vol. II) (Album) Universal Music Latino 2786677 Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
3725340 Cristian Castro - Celebrando Al Príncipe album art Cristian Castro Celebrando Al Príncipe (Album) Universal Music Group 3725340 Argentina 2012 Sell This Version
8876 544896 9 Cristian Castro - En Primera Fila - Día 1 album art Cristian Castro En Primera Fila - Día 1 Sony Music Latin 8876 544896 9 US 2013 Sell This Version
8888 370832 2 Cristian Castro - En Primera Fila (Día 2) album art Cristian Castro En Primera Fila (Día 2) (Album) Sony Music Latin 8888 370832 2 Colombia 2014 Sell This Version
889853700622 Cristian Castro - Dicen... album art Cristian Castro Dicen...(CD, Album) Sony 889853700622 Colombia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-4205 Cristian Castro - A Mis Pollitas album art Kristian* A Mis Pollitas(7") Orfeon 45-4205 Mexico 1983 Sell This Version
LMSS 786 Cristian Castro - No Podras (Remix) album art Cristian* No Podras (Remix) (Maxi, Single) Melody LMSS 786 Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
PE-5058 Cristian Castro - Para Ti album art Cristian* Para Ti(7", Single, Promo) Melody PE-5058 Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
LPE/5245 Cristian Castro - Es Mejor Asi album art Cristian* Es Mejor Asi Melody LPE/5245 Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
MEL/3054 Cristian Castro - Nunca Voy A Olvidarte album art Cristian* Nunca Voy A Olvidarte(7", Jukebox) Melody MEL/3054 Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
142-0635 Cristian Castro - Ma?ana album art Cristian Castro Ma?ana(7", Single, Promo) Not On Label 142-0635 Chile 1994 Sell This Version